Are you doing Make In India manufacturing?

Indian Bazaar Hub
Apr 11, 2019 10:03 AM 3 Answers General
Member Since Oct 2018
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
Are you doing Make In India manufacturing?
  • What are your products?
  • What are your services?
  • any other?
Reply on This
Replying as Submit
4 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Indian Bazaar Hub
Apr 24, 2019
Flag(0)

We have online marketplace

Share with:


Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
Indian Bazaar Hub
Apr 20, 2019
Flag(0)

No we are social workers group.

Share with:


Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
1
Tara Singh
Apr 11, 2019
Flag(0)

Yes, we are into jaipuri kurtis and shirts manufacturing

Share with:


Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Register and get,

Hi!

Please encourage us by liking our Facebook page. Click Here and like please!

Supportscreen tag