Are you registered as Startup?

Indian Bazaar Hub
Apr 16, 2019 07:12 PM 3 Answers General
Member Since Oct 2018
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
Do you have your DIPP registration number?
Reply on This
Replying as Submit
4 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Indian Bazaar Hub
Apr 24, 2019
Flag(0)

Yes, we are

Share with:


Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
2
surbhisai
Apr 20, 2019
Flag(0)

Yes

Share with:


Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
2
Indian Bazaar Hub
Apr 18, 2019
Flag(0)

Yes, Surbhi Shop Business Marketplace is registered

Share with:


Indian Bazaar Hub
- Apr 18, 2019 05:53 PM
Flag (0)
0

Please submit your startup in business listings

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Register and get,

Hi!

Please encourage us by liking our Facebook page. Click Here and like please!

Supportscreen tag